• The Stables, Bristol 8:00 pm, Bristol, The Stables
    More
  • The Stables, Cheltenham 8:00 pm, Cheltenham, The Stables
    More
  • The Stables, Whitechapel 8:00 pm, London, The Stables
    More
  • Fanny’s Parlour, Martock 8:00 pm, Martock, Fanny's Parlour
    More
  • Chapel in the Garden, Bridport 8:00 pm, Bridport, Chapel in the Garden
    More
  • All Saints Hall, Langport 8:00 pm, Langport, All Saints Hall
    More

Past Events

  • SO36, Berlin – with Gemma Ray (Nick Cave Mercy Me Release Party) 8:00 pm, Berlin , SO36
    More
  • Rough Trade East – with The Duke Spirit 6:00 pm, London, Rough Trade East
    More
  • Bush Hall – with The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, London, Bush Hall
    More
  • The Deaf Institute – with The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Manchester, UK, The Deaf Institute
    More
  • Kommz Festival – with Gemma Ray 10:00 pm, Aschaffenberg, Germany, Kommz Festival
    More
  • Baustelle Neues Schloss – with Gemma Ray 7:00 pm, Berlin, Baustelle Neues Schloss
    More
  • Kassette, Düsseldorf – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Düsseldorf, Germany, Kassette
    More
  • Maifeld Derby Festival – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Mannheim, Germany, Maifeld Derby Festival
    More
  • B-Sides Festival – with Gemma Ray 5:00 pm, Luzerne, Switzerland, B-Sides Festival
    More
  • Bar Bloom, Winterthur – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Winterthur, Germany, Bar Bloom
    More
  • Blue Smoke, Christchurch – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Christchurch, Blue Smoke
    More
  • Caroline, Wellington – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Wellington, New Zealand, Caroline
    More
  • The Old Mill, Napier – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Napier, New Zealand, The Old Mill
    More
  • Golden Dawn, Auckland – with Gemma Ray 8:30 pm, Auckland, New Zealand, Golden Dawn
    More
  • Caravan Club, Oakleigh – with Gemma Ray 8:00 am, Oakleigh, Victoria, Australia, Caravan Club
    More
  • National Gallery of Victoria, with Gemma Ray 8:00 am, Melbourne, Australia, National Gallery of Victoria
    More
  • Northcote Social Club, Melbourne – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Melbourne, Australia, Northcote Social Club
    More
  • Leadbelly, Sydney – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Sydney, Australia, Leadbelly
    More
  • Wheatsheaf, Adelaide – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Adelaide, Australia, Wheatsheaf
    More
  • Four 5 Nine, Perth – with Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Perth, Australia, Four 5 Nine
    More
  • Darkly Artful at Jamboree 9:00 pm, London , Jamboree
    More
  • Sticky Mikes, Brighton – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos + Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Brighton, Sticky Mikes
    More
  • Brudenell Games Room, Leeds – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos + Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Leeds, Brudenell Games Room
    More
  • The Ivy House, London – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos + Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, London, The Ivy House
    More
  • The Cluny, Newcastle – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos + Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Newcastle, The Cluny
    More
  • Broadcast, Glasgow – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos + Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Glasgow, Broadcast
    More
  • Norwich Arts Centre, with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos + Gemma Ray 8:00 pm, Norwich, Norwich Arts Centre
    More
  • The Scala, London – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, London, The Scala
    More
  • The Fleece, Bristol – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Bristol, The Fleece
    More
  • Bodega Social Club, Nottingham – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Nottingham, Bodega Social Club
    More
  • Gorilla, Manchester – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Manchester, Gorilla
    More
  • Think Tank, Newcastle – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Newcastle, Think Tank
    More
  • King Tuts, Glasgow – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Glasgow, King Tuts
    More
  • Brudenell Social Club, Leeds – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Leeds, Brudenell Social Club
    More
  • Rainbow, Birmingham – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Birmingham, Rainbow
    More
  • Patterns, Brighton – with Joe Gideon/Jim Sclavunos & The Duke Spirit 8:00 pm, Brighton , Patterns
    More
  • Table Scraps, Birmingham – with John J Presley 8:00 pm, Birmingham, Table Scraps
    More
  • Servant Jazz Quarters – with John J Presley 9:00 pm, London, Servant Jazz Quarters
    More
  • The Moth Club – with Madam 8:00 pm, London, The Moth Club
    More
  • Churchtown Festival, Secret Location, Cornwall 7:00 pm, Cornwall, Churchtown
    More
  • Big Mix Festival 5:00 pm, Lyme Regis
    More
  • SouthCider Festival 6:00 pm, Burton Bradstock
    More
  • Sixty Million Postcards 11:00 pm, Bournemouth, Sixty Million Postcards
    More
  • The Moth Club, with Joe Gideon & Guadalupe Plata 8:00 pm, London, The Moth Club
    More
  • Windmill, Brixton 8:00 pm, London, The Windmill
    More
  • Joe Gideon: Wild Card Brewery Tap Bar – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos 7:30 pm, London , Wild Card Brewery Tap Bar
    More
  • Joe Gideon: Norwich Jug Jaws – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos 8:00 pm
    More
  • Joe Gideon: Corsica Studios – with Joe Gideon & Jim Sclavunos 8:00 pm
    More
  • We Shall Overcome! 5:00 pm, Bridport, The Ropemakers
    More
  • Servant Jazz Quarters, Single Launch Party London, Servant Jazz Quarters
    More
  • Moens Farmhouse, Single Launch Party Bridport, Moens Farmhouse, Uploders
    More